Album of the Week

  • eLDee - Big Boy
    eLDee - Big BoyPicture0001

Your email address:


Powered by FeedBlitz

Affiliates

Blog powered by Typepad
Member since 06/2006

« ToksVision interview Riz, BasketMouth and Adewale Ayuba Interview | Main | Lambo Da Virus - Omoge »

August 26, 2008

Comments

Ola

Ohhh wow i am so totally impressed with these guys. They are really doing big things. Very soon they will be getting grammys and stufffffs....

Mola OG

I know right.. This is just the beginning.

Sisi Blu

That was great!! What's with those dancers though??

anony

HAHAHA... those dancers i was just cracking up. But i have big love for Naeto! The song is mad... props.

Chopsticks

Forreal tho?? What the hell was up with those dancers? It ain't ballet! Big ups to ma dudes, Naeto and IK, they rocked the show!!!

I dunno what they were on? very weird. Yep they did their thizle.

sola

the choreography was very poor.

The comments to this entry are closed.